Romania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ceahlau

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ceahlau. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ceahlau with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,7182,310
BustAfghanistan 3,6782,285
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,6092,243
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7842,351
FarahAfghanistan 3,4602,150
GardizAfghanistan 3,9012,424
GhazniAfghanistan 3,8452,389
HeratAfghanistan 3,3382,074
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,8062,365
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9422,450
KabulAfghanistan 3,8402,386
KandaharAfghanistan 3,7912,356
KhostAfghanistan 3,9722,469
KunduzAfghanistan 3,6892,292
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,4192,125
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,5572,210
North SalangAfghanistan 3,7772,347
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,3542,084
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,4472,142
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,7152,309
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5332,196
ShkoderAlbania 747464
TiranaAlbania 802498
VloreAlbania 895556
AdrarAlgeria 3,1121,934
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,1941,364
AlgiersAlgeria 2,1901,361
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,8731,164
BatnaAlgeria 2,0531,276
BecharAlgeria 2,9531,835
BejaiaAlgeria 2,0651,283
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,0551,898
BiskraAlgeria 2,1651,345
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6881,671
ChlefAlgeria 2,3591,466
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,9931,239
DjanetAlgeria 2,9241,817
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3381,453
El GoleaAlgeria 2,6931,673
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2051,370
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,4821,542
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,3991,491
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5431,580
In SalahAlgeria 3,0051,867
MilianaAlgeria 2,2901,423
OranAlgeria 2,5351,576
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,3162,061
SkikdaAlgeria 1,9291,199
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,2592,025
TebessaAlgeria 1,9651,221
TimimounAlgeria 2,9671,843
TindoufAlgeria 3,6572,273
TouggourtAlgeria 2,2841,419
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,0649,982
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,3074,541
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,9851,233
HuamboAngola 6,7304,182
LuandaAngola 6,3403,940
LuenaAngola 6,5684,081
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0564,385
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3108,892
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,2248,839
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,2428,850
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5528,422
ByrdAntarctica 16,11110,012
DavisAntarctica 13,5518,421
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2618,862
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,20410,070
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,3547,677
AzulArgentina 12,6137,838
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,9138,024
BarilocheArgentina 13,6818,501
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,3607,681
CeresArgentina 12,2387,605
ChamicalArgentina 12,5807,817
ChepesArgentina 12,6747,876
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,7418,539
ConcordiaArgentina 12,0767,504
CórdobaArgentina 12,5057,771
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,5097,773
CorrientesArgentina 11,8267,349
EsquelArgentina 13,7958,573
EzeizaArgentina 12,3817,694
FormosaArgentina 11,6917,265
General PicoArgentina 12,7987,953
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,2487,611
JuninArgentina 12,5217,781
La PlataArgentina 12,3517,675
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,8987,394
La RiojaArgentina 12,5447,795
LaboulayeArgentina 12,6567,865
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,3138,894
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7387,294
Malarg EArgentina 13,1868,194
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,5248,404
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,5557,802
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,4667,746
MendozaArgentina 12,9478,045
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,9398,040
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,9707,438
NeuquenArgentina 13,3278,281
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,5867,821
OranArgentina 11,8867,386
ParanaArgentina 12,2817,632
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8907,389
PehuajoArgentina 12,6857,883
PergaminoArgentina 12,4487,735
PigeArgentina 12,8457,982
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,5087,773
PosadasArgentina 11,6267,224
PresidenciaArgentina 11,8977,393
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0178,089
Punta IndioArgentina 12,3417,669
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,3097,649
ReconquistaArgentina 12,0277,474
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,6417,855
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,2058,827
RivadaviaArgentina 11,8637,372
RosarioArgentina 12,3887,698
SaltaArgentina 12,1037,521
San AntonioArgentina 13,2518,235
San LuisArgentina 12,7997,953
San RafaelArgentina 13,0388,102
Santa RosaArgentina 12,8968,014
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,2427,607
SarmientoArgentina 13,8328,596
TrelewArgentina 13,4288,344
TucumanArgentina 12,2357,603
UshuaiaArgentina 14,3278,903
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,6177,840
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,3617,681
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,7667,933
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,6711,039
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,2914,531
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3808,936
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9018,017
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2518,234
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1408,165
AmberleyAustralia 14,9549,293
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6119,079
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9699,302
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9257,410
CairnsAustralia 13,6158,461
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2029,446
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8387,356
CedunaAustralia 13,8348,596
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3798,935
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5168,399
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7009,135
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1928,198
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1739,429
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4888,382
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6367,852
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1447,546
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5965,963
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9569,294
East SaleAustralia 15,2159,455
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0958,137
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0968,138
EssendonAustralia 15,0269,337
ForrestAustralia 13,3328,284
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3919,564
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2157,590
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,9238,030
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3567,678
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4989,631
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4889,625
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8108,582
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8447,982
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4109,576
LavertonAustralia 15,0239,335
LearmonthAustralia 11,6617,246
LongreachAustralia 14,0118,706
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0108,706
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,7079,761
Low HeadAustralia 15,3539,540
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2078,828
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,67410,361
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9897,450
MeekatharraAustralia 12,3227,657
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0179,332
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0369,343
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5999,072
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7229,148
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4408,352
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,18510,058
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3278,281
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2809,495
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3858,939
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6897,263
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6348,473
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5417,793
Port HedlandAustralia 11,8467,361
RichmondAustralia 15,2139,454
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4738,994
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2659,486
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2629,484
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9598,053
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,9588,052
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8467,982
TibooburraAustralia 14,2718,868
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8788,624
WaggaAustralia 15,0619,359
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,6025,967
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2419,471
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8818,626
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4467,734
WoomeraAustralia 13,9988,699
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1737,564
GrazAustria 796495
InnsbruckAustria 1,103685
KlagenfurtAustria 885550
LinzAustria 891554
SalzburgAustria 977607
ViennaAustria 731454
Zell Am SeeAustria 993617
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,8441,146
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,0911,300
GancaAzerbaijan 1,7761,103
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,8791,168
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,7781,105
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2801,417
LerwickUk 2,2811,417
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8701,162
QubaAzerbaijan 1,8981,180
SakiAzerbaijan 1,8061,122
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,0291,261
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9451,209
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9231,195
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,8441,146
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,0181,254
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,8371,142
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,7441,084
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4612,772
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2812,660
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5952,856
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,9415,556
MuharraqBahrain 3,1651,967
ChittagongBangladesh 6,4053,980
DhakaBangladesh 6,2093,858
CharnocksBarbados 8,6065,348
BrestBelarus 588366
GomelBelarus 697433
GrodnoBelarus 743462
MinskBelarus 776482
MogilevBelarus 823512
VitebskBelarus 961598
BrusselsBelgium 1,6271,011
D’UccleBelgium 1,6271,011
OstendeBelgium 1,7321,076
Belize CityBelize 10,3046,403
BeninBenin 5,0513,139
BohiconBenin 4,9813,095
CotonouBenin 5,0513,139
KandiBenin 4,5392,820
NatitingouBenin 4,6922,915
ParakouBenin 4,7342,942
SaveBenin 4,8753,029
BermudaBermuda 7,4874,653
La PazBolivia 11,6517,240
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3797,071
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 684425
FrancistownBotswana 7,5914,717
MaunBotswana 7,4564,633
TshaneBotswana 7,9114,916
AimoresBrazil 9,9646,192
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1705,699
AltamiraBrazil 9,3765,827
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1116,283
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4816,513
ApodiBrazil 8,5425,308
AracajuBrazil 8,9505,562
AracuaiBrazil 9,8056,093
AragarcasBrazil 10,4306,481
AraxaBrazil 10,3656,441
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7345,427
BageBrazil 11,8157,342
BambuiBrazil 10,3376,423
BarbacenaBrazil 10,2946,397
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7915,463
BarcelosBrazil 10,0026,215
BarraBrazil 9,3845,831
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,0595,629
BarreirasBrazil 9,6035,967
BelémBrazil 8,9555,565
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1936,334
BelterraBrazil 9,5355,925
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2825,768
Bom JesusBrazil 11,3577,057
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5885,958
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1166,286
BrevesBrazil 9,1245,669
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0856,267
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,3296,419
CabroboBrazil 8,8975,529
CaceresBrazil 10,8366,734
CaetiteBrazil 9,6005,965
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5475,311
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,9736,819
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,1106,904
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5416,550
Campos SalesBrazil 8,8395,493
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4925,899
CaparaoBrazil 10,1066,280
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4736,508
CaratingaBrazil 10,0636,253
CaravelasBrazil 9,6936,023
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6996,027
CarolinaBrazil 9,3725,824
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,0096,841
CataguasesBrazil 10,2366,361
CatalaoBrazil 10,3186,412
CatanduvaBrazil 10,6356,609
CaxiasBrazil 8,8685,510
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,4497,114
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3785,206
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2876,393
ChapecoBrazil 11,3777,070
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4356,485
CipoBrazil 9,0645,632
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,5815,954
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0836,265
CordeiroBrazil 10,2696,382
CorrentinaBrazil 9,6996,027
CorumbaBrazil 11,0696,878
CoximBrazil 10,8256,727
CrateusBrazil 8,7025,407
CuiabaBrazil 10,6816,637
CuritibaBrazil 11,0126,843
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0276,231
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6126,594
DouradosBrazil 11,1326,918
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,4216,476
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,6467,237
EspinosaBrazil 9,6926,023
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0164,981
FloraniaBrazil 8,5155,291
FlorestaBrazil 8,8515,500
FlorianoBrazil 9,0055,596
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1456,926
FormosaBrazil 10,0536,247
FortalezaBrazil 8,4365,242
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3857,075
FrancaBrazil 10,4826,513
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7365,429
GoianiaBrazil 10,2826,389
GoiasBrazil 10,2826,389
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9676,193
GrajauBrazil 9,1705,698
GuairaBrazil 11,2436,986
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5095,287
GuaratingaBrazil 9,6255,981
IbiriteBrazil 10,2086,343
IguatuBrazil 8,7095,412
IlheusBrazil 9,4255,857
ImperatrizBrazil 9,2245,732
IndaialBrazil 11,1316,917
IpameriBrazil 10,2946,397
IraiBrazil 11,4247,099
IreceBrazil 9,3125,787
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3215,792
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8386,113
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7476,057
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9426,178
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1666,317
ItapevaBrazil 10,8646,751
ItirucuBrazil 9,3595,816
ItuacuBrazil 9,4905,897
IvinhemaBrazil 11,0776,884
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8726,756
JacobinaBrazil 9,2055,720
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4655,260
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4685,262
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1556,310
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,3116,407
LavrasBrazil 10,3756,447
LencoisBrazil 9,3885,834
LinharesBrazil 9,8916,147
LondrinaBrazil 10,9746,819
MacapaBrazil 9,0245,608
MacauBrazil 8,4155,229
MaceioBrazil 8,7505,437
MachadoBrazil 10,4736,508
ManausBrazil 9,9576,188
MarabaBrazil 9,3295,797
MaringaBrazil 11,0296,854
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4185,853
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6986,026
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0605,630
MonteiroBrazil 8,6865,398
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,9146,160
Morada NovaBrazil 8,5345,303
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2605,754
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,3026,402
ObidosBrazil 9,5195,915
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,7985,467
ParacatuBrazil 10,1626,315
ParanaBrazil 9,8376,113
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9706,817
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6706,630
ParintinsBrazil 9,6696,009
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6045,347
Passo FundoBrazil 11,4547,118
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,2556,372
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9895,586
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8975,528
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6776,014
PeixeBrazil 9,8456,118
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0515,625
PicosBrazil 8,9225,544
PiraiBrazil 10,4216,476
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1946,335
PompeuBrazil 10,2046,341
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2196,972
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2585,753
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2006,960
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7106,655
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,5197,158
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7376,050
PosseBrazil 9,8646,130
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6085,349
RecifeBrazil 8,5555,316
RemansoBrazil 9,1855,708
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,1006,897
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3976,461
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1046,900
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,5036,527
SalvadorBrazil 9,2325,737
Santa MariaBrazil 11,6587,245
SantaremBrazil 9,4995,903
SantosBrazil 10,6916,644
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6356,609
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6445,993
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6675,386
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2927,017
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,6437,235
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4506,494
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7395,431
Sao MateusBrazil 9,8166,100
São PauloBrazil 10,6756,633
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,5686,567
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0986,896
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,1245,670
SerrinhaBrazil 9,1425,681
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1746,323
SobralBrazil 8,5545,316
SoureBrazil 8,9005,531
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4735,886
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,9397,419
SurubimBrazil 8,5905,338
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7256,043
TarauacaBrazil 11,1796,947
TauaBrazil 8,7565,441
TefeBrazil 10,3316,420
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8536,123
TeresinaBrazil 8,8485,498
TiriosBrazil 9,2135,725
TorresBrazil 11,3667,063
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8115,475
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,7966,708
TriunfoBrazil 8,7565,441
TucuruiBrazil 9,2355,739
TuriacuBrazil 8,7515,438
UaupesBrazil 10,2276,355
UbatubaBrazil 10,5686,567
UberabaBrazil 10,4486,492
VassourasBrazil 10,3866,454
VicosaBrazil 10,1916,333
VitoriaBrazil 9,9886,207
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5595,940
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9295,548
BurgasBulgaria 518322
LomBulgaria 415258
PlevenBulgaria 417259
PlovdivBulgaria 551343
SadovoBulgaria 551342
SandanskiBulgaria 646401
SofiaBulgaria 528328
VarnaBulgaria 454282
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,6312,878
BurundiBurundi 5,6083,485
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,2325,116
SiemreapCambodia 8,0124,979
BatouriCameroon 4,8623,021
DoualaCameroon 5,0333,127
GarouaCameroon 4,3572,708
MamfeCameroon 4,8633,022
MarouaCameroon 4,2152,619
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5672,838
NkoundjaCameroon 4,8262,999
YaoundeCameroon 5,0003,107
YokoCameroon 4,7922,978
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9055,534
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8675,510
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1004,412
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8713,648
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8112,990
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5254,676
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7824,836
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7324,183
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8475,497
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6534,134
Banff, AbCanada 8,4905,276
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3074,541
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,5843,470
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4935,278
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7704,829
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5035,284
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2694,517
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,6195,356
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0505,002
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1145,042
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2663,272
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,8405,494
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9313,685
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,4335,240
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6184,113
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4515,251
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4944,036
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8825,519
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2053,235
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3423,319
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,8363,627
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7694,206
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,8655,509
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7945,464
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,5913,474
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7435,433
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8454,253
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4834,028
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4033,979
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4003,977
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8465,497
Chatham, NbCanada 6,4964,037
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5494,070
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7714,208
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,0013,729
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,0444,378
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7684,206
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3133,301
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0084,976
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2884,529
Comox, BcCanada 8,8985,529
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9544,321
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2163,863
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2745,141
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6565,379
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8153,613
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9464,938
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1585,070
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0835,023
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8633,643
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4933,413
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7764,210
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7434,812
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2794,523
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2195,107
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1815,084
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1925,091
Edson, AbCanada 8,2785,144
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8035,470
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0814,400
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2375,118
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,6495,375
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2753,278
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6844,775
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6144,731
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8214,860
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8974,907
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4635,259
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5684,703
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5174,671
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1215,047
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7874,839
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6404,126
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6374,124
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6443,507
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,7023,544
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2704,517
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9615,569
Golden, BcCanada 8,5225,296
Goose, NfCanada 5,8073,608
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5614,699
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1825,085
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5984,100
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2513,885
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9364,932
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5364,062
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5174,050
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6304,741
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8053,607
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8904,903
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5364,683
Hope, BcCanada 8,8465,497
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5864,093
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3943,973
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0774,398
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6443,507
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6373,503
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1745,080
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6815,394
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2754,521
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2774,522
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7285,423
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8204,859
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3574,571
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9994,349
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8364,248
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9573,702
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0984,411
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7714,829
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5114,667
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7324,183
Langara, BcCanada 8,5805,332
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3184,547
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5505,313
London, OnCanada 7,7104,791
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6203,493
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4664,640
Lytton, BcCanada 8,7615,444
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0103,735
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1654,452
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5285,300
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6084,728
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,7145,415
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4495,251
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9005,531
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5084,044
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,5524,072
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0744,396
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0974,410
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2335,116
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0374,373
Morden, MbCanada 8,0374,994
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4534,632
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6983,541
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9315,550
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0723,773
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3943,973
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3074,541
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0995,033
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3524,568
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2194,486
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2204,486
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0394,996
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1283,808
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7845,459
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2664,515
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4584,634
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4904,654
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9405,555
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,0713,772
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8535,501
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9804,959
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9664,950
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4105,226
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5325,302
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0284,988
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7993,604
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8634,265
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4945,279
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3415,183
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6844,775
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1865,087
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1905,089
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7993,604
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5915,339
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7914,220
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3563,950
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5125,289
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6354,123
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6675,386
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8343,626
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,4754,024
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1025,035
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6164,733
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0733,774
Scott, SkCanada 8,1585,069
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3313,934
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5334,060
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9784,336
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0444,377
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7434,812
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6804,772
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0595,008
Smithers, BcCanada 8,4125,227
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9753,713
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4333,998
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3175,168
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3215,171
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2153,862
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,1563,825
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4775,268
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9404,934
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7284,802
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5174,671
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4414,624
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7054,788
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2864,528
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9855,584
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5634,700
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5734,706
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4184,610
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2774,522
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2413,878
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4604,636
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1334,432
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9095,536
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1545,067
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1295,052
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9725,576
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0105,599
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1933,848
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6324,743
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8834,899
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9114,916
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5714,705
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8734,892
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9354,931
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0485,001
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7504,195
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3434,563
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0274,988
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,1552,582
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,1782,596
SalCape Verde 5,5843,470
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7942,979
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0972,546
AbecheChad 3,7202,312
FayaChad 3,2872,043
MoundouChad 4,3792,721
N’DjamenaChad 4,0132,494
AntofagastaChile 12,3597,680
AricaChile 11,9577,430
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,0188,711
ChicoChile 14,0588,736
ChillanChile 13,4348,348
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,5198,401
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6487,859
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,0908,756
Curico-General FreireChile 13,2648,242
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1167,529
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5649,672
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,4388,972
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9008,016
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,7748,559
ParronChile 13,1758,187
Puerto AysenChile 14,0528,732
Puerto MonttChile 13,8308,594
Punta ArenasChile 14,3748,932
QuinteroChile 13,1408,166
SantiagoChile 13,1238,155
SewellChile 13,1418,166
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,6238,466
ValdiviaChile 13,7338,534
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,6448,478
VallenarChile 12,7597,929
ValparaisoChile 13,1158,150
AltaiChina 4,5492,827
BeijingChina 6,9144,297
ChangchunChina 7,1974,472
ChangduChina 6,1723,835
ChangshaChina 7,5314,680
ChengduChina 6,7094,169
ChongqingChina 6,9824,339
DuianChina 5,8953,663
ErlianChina 6,3803,965
GanzhouChina 7,8694,890
GuangzhouChina 7,9634,948
HaikouChina 7,9734,955
HailarChina 6,4844,029
HamiChina 5,1733,214
HetanChina 4,4952,793
JiuquanChina 5,7043,544
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0802,536
KashiChina 4,0672,527
KunmingChina 7,0254,366
LanzhouChina 6,3273,932
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,8223,618
NanchangChina 7,7254,801
NanjingChina 7,6684,765
NanningChina 7,6194,734
PingbianChina 7,3374,559
QingdaoChina 7,4644,638
QiqiharChina 6,8584,261
RuoqiangChina 4,9993,107
ShanghaiChina 7,9104,915
ShantouChina 8,1825,085
ShenyangChina 7,2454,502
TaiyuanChina 6,8304,244
TaoyuanChina 8,3775,206
TengchongChina 6,7024,165
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,7012,922
Xi’AnChina 6,8104,232
XichangChina 6,7824,215
YanjiChina 7,5194,672
YichangChina 7,2384,498
YinchuanChina 6,3313,934
YiningChina 4,2402,635
ZhengzhouChina 7,1104,419
ZhijiangChina 7,3634,575
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,9646,813
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,8886,766
AraucaColombia 9,9366,174
BarranquillaColombia 9,9226,165
Benito SalasColombia 10,6136,595
BogotáColombia 10,3856,453
Camilo DazaColombia 9,9976,212
El CaranoColombia 10,4846,515
Las GaviotasColombia 10,1556,311
MatecanaColombia 10,4936,520
PeralesColombia 10,4816,513
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,7676,069
Rafael NunezColombia 10,0116,221
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,2786,387
Simon BolivarColombia 9,8616,128
VanguardiaColombia 10,3896,456
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,7936,707
YariguiesColombia 10,1686,318
MoroniComoros 6,7534,197
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,6736,632
LimonCosta Rica 10,5926,582
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,7206,661
San JoseCosta Rica 10,6706,630
CrikvenicaCroatia 891554
DubrovnikCroatia 787489
SibenikCroatia 866538
SplitCroatia 840522
ZagrebCroatia 776482
CamagueyCuba 9,2745,763
CasablancaCuba 9,4265,858
HavanaCuba 9,4455,869
WillemstadCuraçao 9,3855,832
FamagustaCyprus 1,483921
LarnacaCyprus 1,496930
LimassolCyprus 1,495929
NicosiaCyprus 1,456905
BrnoCzech Republic 727452
ChebCzech Republic 1,052654
MosnovCzech Republic 650404
PragueCzech Republic 924574
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8463,012
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2773,279
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8103,610
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5294,057
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0273,745
CopenhagenDenmark 1,335829
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,185737
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,531951
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,582983
MarstalDenmark 1,382859
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,299807
OdenseDenmark 1,419881
RandersDenmark 1,508937
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,200746
StudsgårdDenmark 1,542958
TønderDenmark 1,477918
TylstrupDenmark 1,563972
TystofteDenmark 1,364848
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,525947
VestervigDenmark 1,6151,003
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,2622,649
Melville HallDominica 8,5465,310
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,9165,540
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8545,502
AzuaDominican Republic 9,0085,598
BaniDominican Republic 8,9935,588
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,0545,626
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,9045,533
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8505,500
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9695,573
CotuiDominican Republic 8,9095,536
DajabonDominican Republic 8,9845,583
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,0715,637
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0425,619
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,8595,505
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8795,518
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8765,516
HigueyDominican Republic 8,8485,498
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0535,626
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8945,527
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,9475,559
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0985,653
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,8865,522
La VegaDominican Republic 8,9305,549
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,9325,550
LuperonDominican Republic 8,9075,535
MichesDominican Republic 8,8435,495
MocaDominican Republic 8,9175,541
MoncionDominican Republic 8,9595,567
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9575,566
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,9125,538
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8685,511
NeybaDominican Republic 9,0545,626
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,1145,663
PimentelDominican Republic 8,9035,533
PoloDominican Republic 9,0765,640
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8895,524
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0475,622
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8645,508
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9075,535
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9085,535
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8615,507
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,9095,536
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8455,496
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,9515,562
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,9515,562
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9845,583
San JuanDominican Republic 9,0135,601
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,8595,505
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8655,509
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9245,546
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,9685,573
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,9475,560
TamayoDominican Republic 9,0465,621
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,9495,561
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8895,524
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9545,564
YamasaDominican Republic 8,9305,549
YasicaDominican Republic 8,9025,532
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5649,672
CanarEcuador 11,3397,046
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3787,070
IzobambaEcuador 11,1306,917
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,1596,934
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,4817,134
MilagroEcuador 11,3537,055
OtavaloEcuador 11,0606,873
PichilingueEcuador 11,2596,996
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3297,040
PuyoEcuador 11,1796,947
QuitoEcuador 11,1096,903
RumipambaEcuador 11,1876,952
San GabrielEcuador 10,9966,833
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7951,116
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,9901,236
AswanEgypt 2,6371,639
AsyutEgypt 2,2671,409
BahariyaEgypt 2,0951,302
Beni SuefEgypt 2,0461,271
CairoEgypt 1,9391,205
DabaaEgypt 1,7921,114
DakhlaEgypt 2,4091,497
El ArishEgypt 1,8981,180
El TorEgypt 2,1981,366
FarafraEgypt 2,2281,385
HelwanEgypt 1,9651,221
HurguadaEgypt 2,3131,437
IsmailiaEgypt 1,9061,185
KhargaEgypt 2,4321,512
KosseirEgypt 2,4361,514
LuxorEgypt 2,4491,522
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,7501,088
MinyaEgypt 2,1481,335
Port-SaidEgypt 1,8321,139
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,0841,295
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,2431,394
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,0261,259
SalloumEgypt 1,7251,072
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,9831,233
SohagEgypt 2,3321,449
St. KatrineEgypt 2,1581,341
TahrirEgypt 1,8671,160
TantaEgypt 1,8571,154
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,7516,681
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,6926,644
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,7126,657
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,6966,647
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0893,162
AsmaraEritrea 3,7292,317
AssabEritrea 4,0882,540
MassawaEritrea 3,7092,305
TallinEstonia 1,378856
TartuEstonia 1,249776
VilsandiEstonia 1,292803
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4022,736
GonderEthiopia 3,9842,475
NegeleEthiopia 4,8172,993
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,5578,425
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,6421,642
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6891,671
Laucala BayFiji 15,9419,906
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,8479,848
NandiFiji 15,8479,848
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,33510,151
HelsinkiFinland 1,463909
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,478919
JoensuuFinland 1,7541,090
JokioinenFinland 1,541957
JyvskylFinland 1,7091,062
KajaaniFinland 1,9211,194
KuopioFinland 1,7681,098
KuusamoFinland 2,1141,314
LappeenrantaFinland 1,565973
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,507937
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,6621,033
OuluFinland 1,9911,237
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2611,405
TampereFinland 1,6111,001
TurkuFinland 1,518943
VaasaFinland 1,8001,119
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,471914
BiarritzFrance 2,1761,352
BordeauxFrance 2,0651,283
BrestFrance 2,2611,405
CaenFrance 1,9651,221
ChateaurouxFrance 1,8331,139
DijonFrance 1,573978
GourdonFrance 1,9101,187
GrenobleFrance 1,568974
Le MansFrance 1,9291,199
LilleFrance 1,7121,064
LyonFrance 1,6141,003
MarseilleFrance 1,6671,036
MontpellierFrance 1,7551,091
NancyFrance 1,479919
NantesFrance 2,0761,290
NiceFrance 1,508937
ParisFrance 1,7641,096
PerpignanFrance 1,8721,163
StrasbourgFrance 1,375855
ToulonFrance 1,6281,012
ToulouseFrance 1,9501,211
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7305,425
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9535,563
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7315,425
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,7655,446
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8035,470
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6409,719
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,60810,320
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,60610,319
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,57910,302
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,85910,476
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,29710,127
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,35010,781
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7366,671
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5357,168
BitamGabon 5,1903,225
CocobeachGabon 5,3583,330
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5453,446
LambarnGabon 5,5263,434
LastourvilleGabon 5,4763,403
LibrevilleGabon 5,4233,370
MakokouGabon 5,3213,306
MayumbaGabon 5,8073,608
MitzicGabon 5,3293,312
MkamboGabon 5,2483,261
MoandaGabon 5,5363,440
MouilaGabon 5,6293,498
Port-GentilGabon 5,5653,458
TchibanGabon 5,7363,564
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,9857,448
BanjulGambia 5,4273,372
SukhumiGeorgia 1,261783
TbilisiGeorgia 1,6191,006
BerlinGermany 1,089677
BrockenGermany 1,226762
CologneGermany 1,448900
DresdenGermany 996619
ErfurtGermany 1,175730
EssenGermany 1,457905
FichtelbergGermany 1,023636
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,315817
GeisenheimGermany 1,362846
GorlitzGermany 922573
HamburgGermany 1,345836
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,345836
HannoverGermany 1,312815
HelgolandGermany 1,496930
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,125699
KarlsruheGermany 1,321821
KasselGermany 1,287800
KonstanzGermany 1,262784
LeipzigGermany 1,095681
LindenbergGermany 1,026638
MagdeburgGermany 1,177732
MunichGermany 1,067663
MünsterGermany 1,428888
NeustrelitzGermany 1,151716
NurembergGermany 1,131703
NurnbergGermany 1,134705
PotsdamGermany 1,099683
RostockGermany 1,257781
SchleswigGermany 1,417881
StuttgartGermany 1,262784
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,452902
ZugspitzeGermany 1,129702
AccraGhana 5,2403,256
KumasiGhana 5,1943,227
TamaleGhana 4,8893,038
GibraltarGibraltar 2,8451,768
AlexandroupolisGreece 688427
AthensGreece 1,021635
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,050652
ChiosGreece 964599
CorfuGreece 958595
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 782486
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,303809
IoanninaGreece 914568
KalamataGreece 1,154717
KerkiraGreece 958595
Kythira IslandGreece 1,220758
LamiaGreece 948589
LarissaGreece 871541
LemnosGreece 798496
LimnosGreece 793493
MethoniGreece 1,187738
MilosGreece 1,154717
MitiliniGreece 887551
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 884549
NaxosGreece 1,106687
PatrasGreece 1,035643
RhodesGreece 1,195743
SamosGreece 1,041647
Skiros IslandGreece 905562
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,293804
ThessalonikiGreece 763474
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,096681
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,112691
AasiaatGreenland 4,7952,980
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1882,602
AputiteqGreenland 3,9592,460
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8452,389
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8353,004
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8743,029
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7142,929
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6262,253
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7162,931
JulianehbGreenland 4,6882,913
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7512,952
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6242,252
NanortalikGreenland 4,6612,896
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6422,885
NordGreenland 4,1302,566
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8693,026
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0803,157
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5532,829
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7472,950
UpernavikGreenland 4,8252,998
UummannaqGreenland 4,7272,937
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,5045,284
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,5055,285
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,7056,652
BokeGuinea 5,5363,440
ConakryGuinea 5,5853,471
FaranahGuinea 5,3683,336
KankanGuinea 5,2493,262
KindiaGuinea 5,4953,414
KissidougouGuinea 5,3863,347
LabeGuinea 5,3433,320
MacentaGuinea 5,4353,377
MamouGuinea 5,4173,366
NzerekoreGuinea 5,4403,381
SiguiriGuinea 5,1433,196
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,5013,419
GeorgetownGuyana 9,0085,598
TimehriGuyana 9,0405,618
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,1285,672
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5927,825
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4017,706
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4587,741
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3217,657
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3277,038
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4577,741
CatacamasHonduras 10,3736,446
CholutecaHonduras 10,5926,582
La CeibaHonduras 10,3646,441
La MesaHonduras 10,4616,500
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,2006,338
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,5756,572
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,5346,546
TelaHonduras 10,4076,467
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0845,023
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0855,024
BudapestHungary 527327
Budapest-LORINCHungary 513319
DebrecenHungary 332206
KeszthelyHungary 663412
MiskolcHungary 409254
PecsHungary 601374
SzegedHungary 455283
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 705438
AkureyriIceland 3,3032,052
DalatangiIceland 3,0921,921
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1271,943
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2462,017
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2392,013
ReykhólarIceland 3,4802,162
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4372,136
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4962,172
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3442,078
AgraIndia 5,0073,112
AhmedabadIndia 4,9153,054
AkolaIndia 5,4223,369
AllahabadIndia 5,4113,362
AmritsarIndia 4,4572,770
BangaloreIndia 6,0933,787
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6423,506
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,1123,798
BikanerIndia 4,5922,854
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2763,900
CherrapunjiIndia 6,1823,842
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,1823,842
DaltonganjIndia 5,6903,536
DarbhangaIndia 5,6743,526
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,2633,892
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,2693,896
DumkaIndia 5,9153,676
DwarkaIndia 4,7152,930
GoaIndia 5,6163,490
GuwahatiIndia 6,1093,796
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7873,596
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1743,215
JagdalpurIndia 5,9193,678
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,1263,807
KotaIndia 4,9923,102
KozhikodeIndia 6,1133,799
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4982,795
LudhianaIndia 4,5892,852
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9103,672
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9663,086
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,2623,270
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0843,781
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5403,442
New DelhiIndia 4,8433,010
PambanIndia 6,5214,052
PuneIndia 5,3663,334
SagarIndia 5,3063,297
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2952,669
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4323,997
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4323,997
VeravalIndia 4,9253,060
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,1213,803
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,2336,980
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,1836,328
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,8266,106
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,4087,089
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5576,560
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,4407,109
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,4155,229
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,5367,790
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,9125,538
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,5085,908
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0537,490
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,8166,721
AbadanIran 2,6611,654
ArakIran 2,4601,529
BabolsarIran 2,4741,537
Bandar AbbasIran 3,4452,141
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,1951,364
Bandar LengehIran 3,4022,114
BirjandIran 3,2081,994
BushehrIran 2,9401,827
ChahbaharIran 3,8892,417
DezfulIran 2,5131,562
EsfahanIran 2,7091,683
IranshahrIran 3,7402,324
KermanIran 3,2432,015
KermanshahIran 2,2641,407
Khoram AbadIran 2,4101,498
MashhadIran 3,0141,873
OroomiehIran 1,8771,166
RamsarIran 2,3191,441
RashtIran 2,2171,378
SemnanIran 2,6041,618
ShahroudIran 2,6601,653
ShirazIran 3,0061,868
TabrizIran 1,9321,200
TeheranIran 2,4481,521
YazdIran 2,9311,822
ZahedanIran 3,5782,223
ZanjanIran 2,1811,355
BaghdadIraq 2,1741,351
BasraIraq 2,6161,626
BelmulletIreland 2,6271,632
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4811,542
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5571,589
ClonesIreland 2,4441,519
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,5251,569
CorkIreland 2,5211,567
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5221,567
DublinIreland 2,3751,476
KilkennyIreland 2,4411,517
Malin HeadIreland 2,4681,534
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,3721,474
ShannonIreland 2,5501,585
ValentiaIreland 2,6421,642
EilatIsrael 2,0931,301
HaifaIsrael 1,7561,091
JerusalemIsrael 1,8621,157
Tel AvivIsrael 1,8371,141
AlbengaItaly 1,424885
AlgheroItaly 1,581982
AmendolaItaly 1,017632
AnconaItaly 1,042648
ArezzoItaly 1,172728
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 983611
BergamoItaly 1,254779
BolognaItaly 1,168726
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,114693
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,159720
BrindisiItaly 955593
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,6161,004
CameriItaly 1,336830
CampobassoItaly 1,084673
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,525948
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,595991
Cape FrascaItaly 1,6241,009
Cape MeleItaly 1,424885
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,159720
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,388863
CerviaItaly 1,105687
CiampinoItaly 1,208751
Cimone MountainItaly 1,225761
Cisa PassItaly 1,273791
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,247775
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,052654
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,455904
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,147713
DecimomannuItaly 1,6151,004
DobbiacoItaly 1,043648
FalconaraItaly 1,054655
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,203748
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,033642
FonniItaly 1,546960
FrontoneItaly 1,104686
FrosinoneItaly 1,169726
GelaItaly 1,467912
GenoaItaly 1,357843
GhediItaly 1,217756
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,002623
GrazzaniseItaly 1,156718
GrossetoItaly 1,264785
GrottaglieItaly 997620
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,467912
GuidoniaItaly 1,186737
IstranaItaly 1,071666
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,6941,053
LatinaItaly 1,202747
LatronicoItaly 1,111690
LecceItaly 982610
M. CalamitaItaly 1,313816
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,033642
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,297806
MilanItaly 1,292803
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,329826
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,275792
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,155718
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,478918
PadovaItaly 1,096681
Paganella MountainItaly 1,142710
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,430888
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,437893
PantelleriaItaly 1,6171,005
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,232766
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,561970
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,141709
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,059658
PiacenzaItaly 1,273791
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,269788
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,097681
Ponza IslandItaly 1,240771
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,078670
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,227762
PrizziItaly 1,456905
RadicofaniItaly 1,205749
Resia PassItaly 1,170727
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,090677
RivoltoItaly 993617
Rolle PassItaly 1,082673
RomeItaly 1,205749
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,232766
Ronchi LegionariItaly 965599
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,460908
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 990615
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,010628
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,283797
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,556967
Scuro MountainItaly 1,153717
SigonellaItaly 1,401871
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,010627
TarvisioItaly 943586
TermoliItaly 1,032641
TorinoItaly 1,421883
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,422884
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,495929
TrevicoItaly 1,083673
TrevisoItaly 1,067663
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 947589
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,425885
UdineItaly 977607
Ustica IslandItaly 1,390864
VeniceItaly 1,058657
VeronaItaly 1,173729
VicenzaItaly 1,118694
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,218757
ViterboItaly 1,208751